Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Press
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
197.2K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 4108 Millers RDG, St Charles, MO 63304
    1/71 71

    closed

    $625,000

    4.0%

    $600,000

    5 Beds4 Baths5,300 SqFt

    4108 Millers RDG, St Charles, MO 63304

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Graham & Grace Realty

    READ MORE

  • 369 Cerny AVE, Eureka, MO 63025
    1/16 16

    closed

    $430,000

    $430,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,877 SqFt

    369 Cerny AVE, Eureka, MO 63025

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    READ MORE

  • 1103 7th Street, Highland, IL 62249
    1/20 20

    closed

    $178,000

    1.1%

    $180,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,230 SqFt

    1103 7th Street, Highland, IL 62249

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

    READ MORE

  • 5846 Staely AVE, St Louis, MO 63123
    1/41 41

    closed

    $224,900

    11.2%

    $250,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,628 SqFt

    5846 Staely AVE, St Louis, MO 63123

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Results

    READ MORE

  • 1320 Washington AVE, Alton, IL 62002
    1/51 51

    closed

    $214,000

    2.8%

    $220,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,023 SqFt

    1320 Washington AVE, Alton, IL 62002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    READ MORE

  • 3938 Narrow Leaf LN, Swansea, IL 62226
    1/51 51

    closed

    $425,000

    $425,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,824 SqFt

    3938 Narrow Leaf LN, Swansea, IL 62226

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

    READ MORE

  • 208 Pine Ridge DR, Godfrey, IL 62035
    1/41 41

    closed

    $190,000

    1.3%

    $187,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt

    208 Pine Ridge DR, Godfrey, IL 62035

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    READ MORE

  • 508 W C ST, Belleville, IL 62220
    1/34 34

    closed

    $125,000

    1.6%

    $127,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt

    508 W C ST, Belleville, IL 62220

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    READ MORE

  • 2015 Cedarwood TRL, Shiloh, IL 62226
    1/46 46

    closed

    $424,900

    1.3%

    $419,500

    3 Beds2 Baths2,401 SqFt

    2015 Cedarwood TRL, Shiloh, IL 62226

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tammy Mitchell Hines & Co.

    READ MORE

  • 3056 Highway DD, Cuba, MO 65453
    1/45 45

    closed

    $273,500

    4.9%

    $260,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    3056 Highway DD, Cuba, MO 65453

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    READ MORE

  • 3 Blue Pearl CT, O'fallon, MO 63366
    1/51 51

    closed

    $400,000

    6.3%

    $375,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,945 SqFt

    3 Blue Pearl CT, O'fallon, MO 63366

    Single Family Home

    Listed by ReeceNichols Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 490 Jana DR, Florissant, MO 63031
    1/25 25

    closed

    $195,000

    2.6%

    $200,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

    490 Jana DR, Florissant, MO 63031

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    READ MORE

  • 14982 Freemont RD, Carlinville, IL 62626
    1/57 57

    closed

    $599,000

    7.3%

    $555,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

    14982 Freemont RD, Carlinville, IL 62626

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

    READ MORE

  • 12117 Sage Glen CT, Maryland Heights, MO 63043
    1/19 19

    closed

    $349,900

    $350,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,244 SqFt

    12117 Sage Glen CT, Maryland Heights, MO 63043

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 3669 Eagles Hill RDG, Unincorporated, MO 63303
    1/32 32

    closed

    $400,000

    3.0%

    $412,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt

    3669 Eagles Hill RDG, Unincorporated, MO 63303

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

    READ MORE

  • 155 Palais CT, St Charles, MO 63301
    1/30 30

    closed

    $550,000

    2.3%

    $537,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt

    155 Palais CT, St Charles, MO 63301

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    READ MORE

  • 901 Love DR, O'fallon, MO 63366
    1/19 19

    closed

    $265,000

    3.8%

    $275,000

    3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

    901 Love DR, O'fallon, MO 63366

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Magnolia Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 7526 Washington AVE, University City, MO 63130
    1/29 29

    closed

    $1,250,000

    1.3%

    $1,233,500

    4 Beds4 Baths3,440 SqFt

    7526 Washington AVE, University City, MO 63130

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Realty Group

    READ MORE

  • 16083 Meadow Oak DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    1/26 26

    closed

    $375,000

    3.1%

    $386,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt

    16083 Meadow Oak DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield

    READ MORE

  • 1875 Buffalo Run DR, Pacific, MO 63069
    1/61 61

    closed

    $325,000

    7.7%

    $350,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,052 SqFt

    1875 Buffalo Run DR, Pacific, MO 63069

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield

    READ MORE

  • 333 Missouri ST, Steele, MO 63877
    1/21 21

    closed

    $120,000

    12.5%

    $105,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    333 Missouri ST, Steele, MO 63877

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 Semo Realtors

    READ MORE

  • 193 Berry Manor CIR, St Peters, MO 63376
    1/70 70

    closed

    $469,500

    5.9%

    $497,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,358 SqFt

    193 Berry Manor CIR, St Peters, MO 63376

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 1239 Meyer ST, St Louis, MO 63130
    1/5 5

    closed

    $138,900

    10.0%

    $125,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt

    1239 Meyer ST, St Louis, MO 63130

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    READ MORE

  • 213 Sunny Drive, Rolla, MO 65401
    1/44 44

    closed

    $499,900

    $499,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    213 Sunny Drive, Rolla, MO 65401

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acar Real Estate, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Camille Luna Real Estate - Epique Realty, Inc

Camille Luna

+1(573) 465-0124 camilleluna@epique.me

License ID: 2011039359

100 Chesterfield Business Parkway 2nd Fl, Chesterfield, MO 63005

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Press
      3. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Camille Luna Real Estate - Epique Realty, Inc

Camille Luna

+1(573) 465-0124 camilleluna@epique.me

License ID: 2011039359