10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/71 71

closed
$625,000
4.0%$600,000
5 Beds4 Baths5,300 SqFt4108 Millers RDG, St Charles, MO 63304
Single Family Home
Listed by Graham & Grace Realty
- 1/16 16

closed
$430,000
$430,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,877 SqFt369 Cerny AVE, Eureka, MO 63025
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier Group
- 1/20 20

closed
$178,000
1.1%$180,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,230 SqFt1103 7th Street, Highland, IL 62249
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance
- 1/41 41

closed
$224,900
11.2%$250,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,628 SqFt5846 Staely AVE, St Louis, MO 63123
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Results
- 1/51 51

closed
$214,000
2.8%$220,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,023 SqFt1320 Washington AVE, Alton, IL 62002
Single Family Home
Listed by Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co
- 1/51 51

closed
$425,000
$425,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,824 SqFt3938 Narrow Leaf LN, Swansea, IL 62226
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance
- 1/41 41

closed
$190,000
1.3%$187,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt208 Pine Ridge DR, Godfrey, IL 62035
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors
- 1/34 34

closed
$125,000
1.6%$127,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt508 W C ST, Belleville, IL 62220
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
- 1/46 46

closed
$424,900
1.3%$419,500
3 Beds2 Baths2,401 SqFt2015 Cedarwood TRL, Shiloh, IL 62226
Single Family Home
Listed by Tammy Mitchell Hines & Co.
- 1/45 45

closed
$273,500
4.9%$260,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt3056 Highway DD, Cuba, MO 65453
Single Family Home
Listed by Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC
- 1/51 51

closed
$400,000
6.3%$375,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,945 SqFt3 Blue Pearl CT, O'fallon, MO 63366
Single Family Home
Listed by ReeceNichols Real Estate
- 1/25 25

closed
$195,000
2.6%$200,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt490 Jana DR, Florissant, MO 63031
Single Family Home
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties
- 1/57 57

closed
$599,000
7.3%$555,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt14982 Freemont RD, Carlinville, IL 62626
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance
- 1/19 19

closed
$349,900
$350,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,244 SqFt12117 Sage Glen CT, Maryland Heights, MO 63043
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/32 32

closed
$400,000
3.0%$412,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt3669 Eagles Hill RDG, Unincorporated, MO 63303
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance
- 1/30 30

closed
$550,000
2.3%$537,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt155 Palais CT, St Charles, MO 63301
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional
- 1/19 19

closed
$265,000
3.8%$275,000
3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt901 Love DR, O'fallon, MO 63366
Single Family Home
Listed by Magnolia Real Estate
- 1/29 29

closed
$1,250,000
1.3%$1,233,500
4 Beds4 Baths3,440 SqFt7526 Washington AVE, University City, MO 63130
Single Family Home
Listed by Compass Realty Group
- 1/26 26

closed
$375,000
3.1%$386,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt16083 Meadow Oak DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield
- 1/61 61

closed
$325,000
7.7%$350,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,052 SqFt1875 Buffalo Run DR, Pacific, MO 63069
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield
- 1/21 21

closed
$120,000
12.5%$105,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt333 Missouri ST, Steele, MO 63877
Single Family Home
Listed by Century 21 Semo Realtors
- 1/70 70

closed
$469,500
5.9%$497,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,358 SqFt193 Berry Manor CIR, St Peters, MO 63376
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
- 1/5 5

closed
$138,900
10.0%$125,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt1239 Meyer ST, St Louis, MO 63130
Single Family Home
Listed by Platinum Realty of St. Louis
- 1/44 44

closed
$499,900
$499,900
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt213 Sunny Drive, Rolla, MO 65401
Single Family Home
Listed by Acar Real Estate, Inc
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417